Osho Timeline 1984: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Dhyanantar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Timeline ~ year unknown|??]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline before 1964|<<]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1964|64]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1965|65]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1966|66]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1967|67]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1968|68]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1969|69]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1970|70]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1971|71]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1972|72]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1973|73]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1974|74]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1975|75]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1976|76]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1977|77]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1978|78]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1979|79]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1980|80]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1981|81]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1982|82]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1983|83]] | |||
| style="background-color: #fc3;" | [[Osho Timeline 1984|84]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1985|85]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1986|86]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1987|87]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1988|88]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1989|89]] | |||
| [[Osho Timeline 1990|90]] | |||
|} | |||
The timeline presents all events where Osho was holding discourse, writing letters, giving interviews etc. Each event-name links to a page with details on that event.<br>Information about sources, and about doubtful dates, places etc. is provided via ** links. | |||
; | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
! width="120" | '''date''' || '''location''' || '''type''' || '''language''' ||'''event''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-width:0; background:AntiqueWhite; height:40px" colspan="5" | The (mostly) ''Silent Period'' continues ... | |||
|- | |||
| 1984 || Lao Tzu House, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || interview || English || [[Silent Period ~ 07]] [[Silent Period|**]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 Mar 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Enlightenment Day 1984 ~ 01]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 Mar 1984 pm || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Enlightenment Day 1984 ~ 02]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | | style="border-width:0; background:AntiqueWhite; height:40px" colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |||
| 30 Jun 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Third Annual World Celebration ~ 01]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Jul 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Third Annual World Celebration ~ 02]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Jul 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Third Annual World Celebration ~ 03]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Jul 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Third Annual World Celebration ~ 04]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 Jul 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Third Annual World Celebration ~ 05]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 Jul 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Third Annual World Celebration ~ 06]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 Jul 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Third Annual World Celebration ~ 07]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 Jul 1984 pm || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Third Annual World Celebration ~ 08]]<br>(Master's Day Darshan) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-width:0; background:AntiqueWhite; height:40px" colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |||
| 19 Aug 1984 pm || [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || deposition || English || [[Silent Period ~ 06]] [[Silent Period|**]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-width:0; background:AntiqueWhite; height:40px" colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |||
| 8 Sep 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Mahaparinirvana Day 1984 ~ 01]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 Sep 1984 pm || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Mahaparinirvana Day 1984 ~ 02]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-width:0; background:AntiqueWhite; height:40px" colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 Oct 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 01]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 Oct 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 02]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 03]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 04]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 05]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 06]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 07]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 08]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 09]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 12]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 11 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 13]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 14]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 16]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 17]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 19]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 20]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 21]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 20 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 23]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 24]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 25]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 26]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 27]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 28]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 29]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 30]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 01]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 Nov 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 02]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 03]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 04]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 Dec 1984, 19:00 || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 05]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 06]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 07]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 08]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 09]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 12]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 Dec 1984 am || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Birthday Celebration 1984 ~ 01]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 Dec 1984 pm || Buddha Hall, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || satsang || Silence || [[Birthday Celebration 1984 ~ 02]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 13]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 14]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 16]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 17]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 19]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 20]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 21]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 23]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 24]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 25]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 26]] | ||
|- | |||
| 26 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 27]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 28]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 29]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 30]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Personality to Individuality ~ 01]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 Dec 1984 pm || Lao Tzu Grove, [[The City of Rajneeshpuram |Rajneeshpuram]] || discourse || English || [[From Personality to Individuality ~ 02]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
| [[Osho | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline ~ year unknown|??]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline before 1964|<<]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1964|64]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1965|65]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1966|66]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1967|67]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1968|68]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1969|69]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1970|70]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1971|71]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1972|72]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1973|73]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1974|74]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1975|75]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1976|76]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1977|77]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1978|78]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1979|79]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1980|80]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1981|81]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1982|82]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1983|83]] | ||
| [[ | | style="background-color: #fc3;" | [[Osho Timeline 1984|84]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1985|85]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1986|86]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1987|87]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1988|88]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho Timeline 1989|89]] | ||
| [[Osho Timeline 1990|90]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 06:54, 26 September 2022
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |
The timeline presents all events where Osho was holding discourse, writing letters, giving interviews etc. Each event-name links to a page with details on that event.
Information about sources, and about doubtful dates, places etc. is provided via ** links.
date | location | type | language | event |
---|---|---|---|---|
The (mostly) Silent Period continues ... | ||||
1984 | Lao Tzu House, Rajneeshpuram | interview | English | Silent Period ~ 07 ** |
21 Mar 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Enlightenment Day 1984 ~ 01 |
21 Mar 1984 pm | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Enlightenment Day 1984 ~ 02 |
30 Jun 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Third Annual World Celebration ~ 01 |
1 Jul 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Third Annual World Celebration ~ 02 |
2 Jul 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Third Annual World Celebration ~ 03 |
3 Jul 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Third Annual World Celebration ~ 04 |
4 Jul 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Third Annual World Celebration ~ 05 |
5 Jul 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Third Annual World Celebration ~ 06 |
6 Jul 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Third Annual World Celebration ~ 07 |
6 Jul 1984 pm | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Third Annual World Celebration ~ 08 (Master's Day Darshan) |
19 Aug 1984 pm | Rajneeshpuram | deposition | English | Silent Period ~ 06 ** |
8 Sep 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Mahaparinirvana Day 1984 ~ 01 |
8 Sep 1984 pm | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Mahaparinirvana Day 1984 ~ 02 |
30 Oct 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 01 |
31 Oct 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 02 |
1 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 03 |
2 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 04 |
3 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 05 |
4 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 06 |
5 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 07 |
6 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 08 |
7 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 09 |
8 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 10 |
9 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 11 |
10 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 12 |
11 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 13 |
12 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 14 |
13 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 15 |
14 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 16 |
15 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 17 |
16 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 18 |
17 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 19 |
18 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 20 |
19 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 21 |
20 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 22 |
21 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 23 |
22 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 24 |
23 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 25 |
24 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 26 |
25 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 27 |
26 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 28 |
27 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 29 |
28 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Unconsciousness to Consciousness ~ 30 |
29 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 01 |
30 Nov 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 02 |
1 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 03 |
2 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 04 |
3 Dec 1984, 19:00 | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 05 |
4 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 06 |
5 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 07 |
6 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 08 |
7 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 09 |
8 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 10 |
9 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 11 |
10 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 12 |
11 Dec 1984 am | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Birthday Celebration 1984 ~ 01 |
11 Dec 1984 pm | Buddha Hall, Rajneeshpuram | satsang | Silence | Birthday Celebration 1984 ~ 02 |
12 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 13 |
13 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 14 |
14 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 15 |
15 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 16 |
16 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 17 |
17 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 18 |
18 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 19 |
19 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 20 |
20 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 21 |
21 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 22 |
22 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 23 |
23 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 24 |
24 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 25 |
25 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 26 |
26 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 27 |
27 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 28 |
28 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 29 |
29 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Ignorance to Innocence ~ 30 |
30 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Personality to Individuality ~ 01 |
31 Dec 1984 pm | Lao Tzu Grove, Rajneeshpuram | discourse | English | From Personality to Individuality ~ 02 |
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |