Test - table sorting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 69.11.02.pm.16:30 | | 69.11.02.pm.16:30 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class = "wikitable sortable" | |||
! Col 2C: dashes in stead of underscores | |||
|- | |||
| 69.--.-- .am.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.--.am.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm.16:30 | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable sortable" | {| class = "wikitable sortable" |
Revision as of 14:53, 5 January 2018
Col 1 |
---|
69.11.02.am |
69.11.02.om.16:30 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.03.am |
69.11.03.pm |
69.11.03.pm.16:30 |
Col 2 |
---|
69.__.__.am.1 |
69.11.__.am.2 |
6_.__.__.1 |
6_.__.__.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2B: spaces in stead of underscores |
---|
69. . .am.1 |
69.11. .am.2 |
6 . . .1 |
6 . . .2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2C: dashes in stead of underscores |
---|
69.--.-- .am.1 |
69.11.--.am.2 |
6-.--.--.1 |
6-.--.--.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 3 |
---|
69.11.02.am.1 |
69.11.02.am.2 |
69.11.02.1 |
69.11.02.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |