Tags: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| tagAntarTxton || Antar || in event-pages, field txton should be replaced by another volume<br>(after Hindi titles found on-line) | | tagAntarTxton || Antar || in event-pages, field txton should be replaced by another volume<br>(after Hindi titles found on-line) | ||
|- | |||
|Sarlotodo || Sarlo || To do | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:28, 7 February 2019
This page has a list of all tags in this Wiki.
- Tags can be used by editors to keep track of things to do, questions to be answered, etc.
- Tags can be searched in the Wiki's search-field.
tag | editor | comment |
---|---|---|
tagSugitTodo1 | Sugit | To do |
tagSugitQ1 | Sugit | Question for the other editors about unclear media |
tagSugitQ9 | Sugit | Question for the other editors, various |
tagAntarToDo | Antar | To do |
tagAntarTOC | Antar | make TOC |
tagAntarTxton | Antar | in event-pages, field txton should be replaced by another volume (after Hindi titles found on-line) |
Sarlotodo | Sarlo | To do |
- How to make tags?
Put this in the code: <!--tagname-->