Test - table sorting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Col 2B: spaces in stead of underscores | ! Col 2B: spaces in stead of underscores | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69. | | 69. . .am.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.11. | | 69.11. .am.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 . | | 6 . . .1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 . | | 6 . . .2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.11.02.pm | | 69.11.02.pm | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! Col 2C: dashes in stead of underscores | ! Col 2C: dashes in stead of underscores | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.--.-- .am.1 | | 69.--.--.am.#1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.11.--.am.2 | | 69.11.--.am.#2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69.11.02.pm.#2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6-.--.--. | | 6-.--.--.#1 | ||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.#22 | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.#11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.11.02.pm | | 69.11.02.pm | ||
|- | |||
| 69.11.03.pm | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm.#1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.11.02.pm.16:30 | | 69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Revision as of 02:32, 6 January 2018
Col 1 |
---|
69.11.02.am |
69.11.02.om.16:30 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.03.am |
69.11.03.pm |
69.11.03.pm.16:30 |
Col 2 |
---|
69.__.__.am.1 |
69.11.__.am.2 |
6_.__.__.1 |
6_.__.__.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2B: spaces in stead of underscores |
---|
69. . .am.1 |
69.11. .am.2 |
6 . . .1 |
6 . . .2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2C: dashes in stead of underscores |
---|
69.--.--.am.#1 |
69.11.--.am.#2 |
69.11.02.pm.#2 |
6-.--.--.#1 |
6-.--.--.#22 |
6-.--.--.#11 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.03.pm |
69.11.02.pm.#1 |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2D: Number sign # in stead of underscores |
---|
69.##.##.am.1 |
69.__.__.pm.1 |
69.11.02.pm.1 |
Col 3 |
---|
69.11.02.am.1 |
69.11.02.am.2 |
69.11.02.1 |
69.11.02.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |