Osho Timeline 1990: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Rudra moved page Osho Discourses 1990 to Osho Events 1990) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Events ~ year unknown|??]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_before_1964|<<]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1964|64]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1965|65]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1966|66]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1967|67]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1968|68]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1969|69]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1970|70]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1971|71]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1972|72]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1973|73]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1974|74]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1975|75]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1976|76]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1977|77]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1978|78]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1979|79]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1980|80]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1981|81]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1982|82]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1983|83]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1984|84]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1985|85]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1986|86]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1987|87]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1988|88]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1989|89]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1990|90]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 77: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho | | [[Osho Events ~ year unknown|??]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1964|64]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1965|65]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1966|66]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1967|67]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1968|68]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1969|69]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1970|70]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1971|71]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1972|72]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1973|73]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1974|74]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1975|75]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1976|76]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1977|77]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1978|78]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1979|79]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1980|80]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1981|81]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1982|82]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1983|83]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1984|84]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1985|85]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1986|86]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1987|87]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1988|88]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1989|89]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1990|90]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:15, 8 August 2018
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |
date | time | place | type, link | language | title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 112 |
2 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 113 |
3 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 114 |
4 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 115 |
5 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 116 |
6 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 117 |
7 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 118 |
8 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 119 |
9 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 120 |
10 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 121 |
11 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 122 |
12 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 123 |
13 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 124 |
14 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 125 |
15 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 126 |
16 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 127 |
17 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The Osho White Robe Brotherhood, # 128 |
- 19 Jan 1990 Osho leaves his body
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |