Test - table sorting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable sortable" | |||
! Col 2C: dashes in stead of underscores | |||
|- | |||
| 69.--.--.am.#001 | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.--.am.#002 | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm.#002 | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.#001 | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.#022 | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.#011 | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.03.pm | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm.#001 | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm.16:30 | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable sortable" | {| class = "wikitable sortable" | ||
! Col 1 | ! Col 1 | ||
Line 44: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.11.02.pm | | 69.11.02.pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.11.02.pm.16:30 | | 69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Revision as of 07:18, 6 January 2018
Col 2C: dashes in stead of underscores |
---|
69.--.--.am.#001 |
69.11.--.am.#002 |
69.11.02.pm.#002 |
6-.--.--.#001 |
6-.--.--.#022 |
6-.--.--.#011 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.03.pm |
69.11.02.pm.#001 |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 1 |
---|
69.11.02.am |
69.11.02.om.16:30 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.03.am |
69.11.03.pm |
69.11.03.pm.16:30 |
Col 2 |
---|
69.__.__.am.1 |
69.11.__.am.2 |
6_.__.__.1 |
6_.__.__.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2B: spaces in stead of underscores |
---|
69. . .am.1 |
69.11. .am.2 |
6 . . .1 |
6 . . .2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2D: Number sign # in stead of underscores |
---|
69.##.##.am.1 |
69.__.__.pm.1 |
69.11.02.pm.1 |
Col 3 |
---|
69.11.02.am.1 |
69.11.02.am.2 |
69.11.02.1 |
69.11.02.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |