Test - table sorting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable sortable" | {| class = "wikitable sortable" | ||
! Col 2C: dashes | ! Col 2C: dashes and hashes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69.--.--.am.#001 | | 69.--.--.am.#001 | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| class = "wikitable sortable" | |||
! Col 2C: dashes and brackets | |||
|- | |||
| 69.--.--.am.(001) | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.--.am.(002) | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm.(002) | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.am.(002) | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.(001) | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.(022) | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.(011) | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.03.pm | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm.(001) | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.pm.16:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 69.11.02.am.(001) | |||
|- | |||
| 6-.--.--.(122) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:33, 6 January 2018
Col 2C: dashes and hashes |
---|
69.--.--.am.#001 |
69.11.--.am.#002 |
69.11.02.pm.#002 |
69.11.02.am.#002 |
6-.--.--.#001 |
6-.--.--.#022 |
6-.--.--.#011 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.03.pm |
69.11.02.pm.#001 |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
69.11.02.am.#001 |
6-.--.--.#122 |
Col 2C: dashes and brackets |
---|
69.--.--.am.(001) |
69.11.--.am.(002) |
69.11.02.pm.(002) |
69.11.02.am.(002) |
6-.--.--.(001) |
6-.--.--.(022) |
6-.--.--.(011) |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.03.pm |
69.11.02.pm.(001) |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
69.11.02.am.(001) |
6-.--.--.(122) |
Col 1 |
---|
69.11.02.am |
69.11.02.om.16:30 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.03.am |
69.11.03.pm |
69.11.03.pm.16:30 |
Col 2 |
---|
69.__.__.am.1 |
69.11.__.am.2 |
6_.__.__.1 |
6_.__.__.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2B: spaces in stead of underscores |
---|
69. . .am.1 |
69.11. .am.2 |
6 . . .1 |
6 . . .2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |
Col 2D: Number sign # in stead of underscores |
---|
69.##.##.am.1 |
69.__.__.pm.1 |
69.11.02.pm.1 |
Col 3 |
---|
69.11.02.am.1 |
69.11.02.am.2 |
69.11.02.1 |
69.11.02.2 |
69.11.02.pm |
69.11.02.pm.16:30 |