Osho Timeline 1965: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="80" | '''date''' | |||
| '''time''' | |||
| '''place''' | |||
| '''type, link''' | |||
| '''language''' | |||
| '''title''' | |||
|- | |||
| 4 Jan 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 4 Jan 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 119 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Feb 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 17 Feb 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 Feb 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 5 Dec 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Mar 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 3 Mar 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 Mar 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 12 Mar 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 Mar 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 16 Mar 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 Mar 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 22 Mar 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 Apr 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 17 Apr 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 Apr 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 24 Apr 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 Apr 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 29 Apr 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 121 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 May 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 9 May 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 126 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Jun 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 1 Jun 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 122 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 Jun 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 7 Jun 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 123 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 Jun 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 9 Jun 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 Jun 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 14 Jun 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 Jul 1965 || || || [[ Osho Discourse held on 24 Jul 1965 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Dharm Ki Khoj [[Talk:Dharm_Ki_Khoj_(धर्म_की_खोज)|**]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 Oct 1965 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 25 Oct 1965 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 120 | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown|??]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1966| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1968| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1969| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1970| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1971| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1972| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1974| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1975| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1978| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1980| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1981| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1982| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1983| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1984| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1986| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1987| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1988| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1989| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1990| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:24, 28 February 2015
date time place type, link language title 4 Jan 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 119 3 Feb 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 2 17 Feb 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 5 3 Mar 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 6 12 Mar 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 1 16 Mar 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 9 22 Mar 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 10 17 Apr 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 7 24 Apr 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 11 29 Apr 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 121 9 May 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 126 1 Jun 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 122 7 Jun 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 123 9 Jun 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 3 14 Jun 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 4 24 Jul 1965 Discourse Hindi Dharm Ki Khoj ** 25 Oct 1965 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 120
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |