Manuscripts ~ Bodh Kathayen, Bhag 1 (बोध कथाएं, भाग 1): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [[image:man0707.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0707-2.jpg|200px]] || Hindi transcript..... coming soon.... || English translation..... coming soon.... | | 4 || [[image:man0707.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0707-2.jpg|200px]] || Hindi transcript..... coming soon.... || English translation..... coming soon.... | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[image:man0708.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0708-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[image:man0709.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0709-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[image:man0710.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0710-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[image:man0711.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0711-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[image:man0712.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0712-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[image:man0713.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0713-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[image:man0714.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0714-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[image:man0715.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0715-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[image:man0716.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0716-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[image:man0718.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0718-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[image:man0719.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0719-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[image:man0720.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0720-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[image:man0721.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0721-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[image:man0722.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0722-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[image:man0723.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0723-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[image:man0724.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0724-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[image:man0725.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0725-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[image:man0726.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0726-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[image:man0727.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0727-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[image:man0728.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0728-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[image:man0729.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0729-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[image:man0730.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0730-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[image:man0731.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0731-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[image:man0732.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0732-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[image:man0733.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0733-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[image:man0734.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0734-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || [[image:man0735.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0735-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || [[image:man0736.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0736-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || [[image:man0737.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0737-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[image:man0738.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0738-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [[image:man0739.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0739-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || [[image:man0740.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0740-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || [[image:man0741.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0741-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || [[image:man0742.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0742-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || [[image:man0743.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0743-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || [[image:man0744.jpg|200px]] || [[image:man0744-2.jpg|200px]] || || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:34, 7 August 2017
Osho wrote this manuscript 1966.
They are notes for talks to small groups.