Tags: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Dhyanantar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(add info) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki><!--tagSugitTodo1--></nowiki></code> || Sugit || Audio to be transcribed | | <code><nowiki><!--tagSugitTodo1--></nowiki></code> || Sugit || Audio to be transcribed | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki><!--tagSugitTodo9--></nowiki></code> || Sugit || Research needed, various | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki><!--tagSugitQ1--></nowiki></code> || Sugit || Question for the other editors about unclear media | | <code><nowiki><!--tagSugitQ1--></nowiki></code> || Sugit || Question for the other editors about unclear media |
Revision as of 10:57, 7 December 2019
This page has a list of all tags in this Wiki.
- Tags can be used by editors to keep track of things to do, questions to be answered, etc.
- Tags can be searched in the Wiki's search-field.
tag | editor | comment |
---|---|---|
<!--tagSugitTodo1--> |
Sugit | Audio to be transcribed |
<!--tagSugitTodo9--> |
Sugit | Research needed, various |
<!--tagSugitQ1--> |
Sugit | Question for the other editors about unclear media |
<!--tagSugitQ9--> |
Sugit | Question for the other editors, various |
<!--tagAntarToDo--> |
Antar | To do |
<!--Sarlotodo--> |
Sarlo | To do |
- How to make tags?
Put this in the code: <!--tagname-->