Tambura Kya Bole Re (music album): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Media.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
'''Tracks''' - full length | '''Tracks''' - full length | ||
{| /*class="wikitable" */ | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || [[file:TV00,397.01_Tamboora Kya Bole Re.mp3]] || [[Tamboora Kya Bole Re]] || 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || [[file:TV00,397.02_Anahad Baaja Baaje .mp3]] || [[Anahad Baaja Baaje ]] || 09:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || [[file:TV00,397.03_Om Kaamah Svaaha.mp3]] || [[Om Kaamah Svaaha]] || 08:52 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || [[file:TV00,397.04_Aisee Mastee Aisee Chhiyaan.mp3]] || [[Aisee Mastee Aisee Chhiyaan]] || 07:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || [[file:TV00,397.05_Osho Mere Pyaare.mp3]] || [[Osho Mere Pyaare]] || 05:04 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || [[file:TV00,397.06_Tantra Song-1.mp3]] || [[Tantra Song-1]] || 02:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || [[file:TV00,397.07_Tantra Song-2.mp3]] || [[Tantra Song-2]] || 02:17 | |||
|} | |||
== Editions == | == Editions == |
Revision as of 14:47, 25 July 2018
Sw Shailendra Saraswati has kindly donated the music and information of this album.
- Writers
- ?
- Artists
- Ma Amrit Priya
- ?
- Recorded
- Year unknown. Location unknown.
- Released
- Unknown
- Length
- 00:47:40
Tracks - full length
01 | Tamboora Kya Bole Re | 11:20 | |
02 | Anahad Baaja Baaje | 09:54 | |
03 | Om Kaamah Svaaha | 08:52 | |
04 | Aisee Mastee Aisee Chhiyaan | 07:45 | |
05 | Osho Mere Pyaare | 05:04 | |
06 | Tantra Song-1 | 02:28 | |
07 | Tantra Song-2 | 02:17 |