Category:Magazines and Newspapers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Dhyanantar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Dhyanantar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
:{| class = "wikitable" style="text-align: center; width:3200px;" | :{| class = "wikitable" style="text-align: center; width:3200px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#009cff;" colspan=" | | style="background-color:#ff7600;" colspan="3" | Gadarwara | ||
| style="background-color:#009cff;" colspan="8" | Jabalpur | |||
| style="background-color:#ebff00;" colspan="4" | Bombay | | style="background-color:#ebff00;" colspan="4" | Bombay | ||
| style="background-color:#ff7600;" colspan="8" | Poona 1 | | style="background-color:#ff7600;" colspan="8" | Poona 1 | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
| style="background-color:#00eeff;" colspan="32" | Osho : Never born, never died | | style="background-color:#00eeff;" colspan="32" | Osho : Never born, never died | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1944 | |||
| 1945 | |||
| 1946-1950 | |||
| 1951 | |||
| 1952 | |||
| 1953 | |||
| 1954-1965 | |||
| 1966 | | 1966 | ||
| 1967 | | 1967 | ||
Line 68: | Line 76: | ||
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Prayas (प्रयास)]] | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="2" | | |||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Mukul (मुकुल)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="7" | | |||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="9" | [[Jyoti Shikha (ज्योति शिखा)]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="9" | [[Jyoti Shikha (ज्योति शिखा)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="10" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="7" | [[Yukrand (युक्रांद)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="13" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="10" | [[Sannyas (English)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="10" | [[Sannyas (English)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="14" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="1" | [[Anand (आनन्द)]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="1" | [[Anand (आनन्द)]] | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="1" | [[Anandini (आनन्दिनी)]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="1" | [[Anandini (आनन्दिनी)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="14" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="2" | [[Rajneesh Darshan (રજનીશ દર્શન)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="14" | | |||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="1" | [[Neo-Sannyas International Newsletter]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="1" | [[Neo-Sannyas International Newsletter]] | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="8" | [[Rajneesh Foundation Newsletter]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="8" | [[Rajneesh Foundation Newsletter]] | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="4" | [[Rajneesh Foundation International Newsletter|Rajneesh Foundation<br>International Newsletter]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="4" | [[Rajneesh Foundation International Newsletter|Rajneesh Foundation<br>International Newsletter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="15" | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="1" | [[Rajneesh Sandesh (रजनीश संदेश)]] | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="7" | [[Rajneesh Foundation Newsletter (रजनीश फाउन्डेशन न्यूज़लेटर)]] | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="2" | | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="2" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="2" | [[Rajneesh News Bulletin (रजनीश न्यूज बुलेटिन)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="15" | | |||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="3" | [[Rajneesh Darshan (रजनीश दर्शन)]] | |||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[Sannyas (संन्यास)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[Sannyas (संन्यास)]] | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="7" | | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="7" | | ||
Line 93: | Line 114: | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[Osho Darshan (ओशो दर्शन)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[Osho Darshan (ओशो दर्शन)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="15" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="11" | [[Sannyas (German)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="11" | [[Sannyas (German)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="19" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="7" | [[Rajneesh - Discorsi di Bhagwan Shree Rajneesh|Rajneesh (Italian magazine)]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="7" | [[Rajneesh - Discorsi di Bhagwan Shree Rajneesh|Rajneesh (Italian magazine)]] | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="9" | | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="9" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan=" | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="28" | [[Osho Times - L'arte della meditazione]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="22" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="6" | [[Sannyas News (UK)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="6" | [[Sannyas News (UK)]] | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Here & Now (magazine)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Here & Now (magazine)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="23" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="4" | [[The Rajneesh Times (USA)]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="4" | [[The Rajneesh Times (USA)]] | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="1" | [[The Rajneesh Times (India)|The Rajneesh Times<br>(India)]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="1" | [[The Rajneesh Times (India)|The Rajneesh Times<br>(India)]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 135: | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="5" | [[Osho Times International (magazine)]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="5" | [[Osho Times International (magazine)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="24" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[The Rajneesh Times (रजनीश टाइम्स)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[The Rajneesh Times (रजनीश टाइम्स)]] | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Rajneesh Times International (रजनीश टाइम्स इंटरनेशनल)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Rajneesh Times International (रजनीश टाइम्स इंटरनेशनल)]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 141: | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="4" | [[Osho Times International (ओशो टाइम्स इंटरनेशनल) (magazine)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="4" | [[Osho Times International (ओशो टाइम्स इंटरनेशनल) (magazine)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="24" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="3" | [[Bhagwan (magazine)]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="3" | [[Bhagwan (magazine)]] | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="3" | | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="3" | | ||
Line 125: | Line 147: | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="3" | [[Osho Now News (video magazine)]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="3" | [[Osho Now News (video magazine)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="24" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="7" | [[Rajneesh Times International - Deutsche Ausgabe]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="7" | [[Rajneesh Times International - Deutsche Ausgabe]] | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[Osho Times International - Deutsche Ausgabe (newspaper)|Osho Times International -<br>Deutsche Ausgabe (newspaper)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[Osho Times International - Deutsche Ausgabe (newspaper)|Osho Times International -<br>Deutsche Ausgabe (newspaper)]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 153: | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="24" | [[Osho Times - Deutsche Ausgabe]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="24" | [[Osho Times - Deutsche Ausgabe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="25" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="1" | [[Bhagwan Shree Rajneesh (भगवान श्री रजनीश)|Bhagwan Shree Rajneesh<br>(भगवान श्री रजनीश)]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="1" | [[Bhagwan Shree Rajneesh (भगवान श्री रजनीश)|Bhagwan Shree Rajneesh<br>(भगवान श्री रजनीश)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="25" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="4" | [[The Rajneesh Times (UK)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="27" | | |||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Rajneesh (newspaper)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="27" | | |||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Viha Bay Area Connection]] | |||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="34" | [[Viha Connection]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="28" | | |||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="3" | [[Rajneesh Times International - 日本版]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="3" | [[Rajneesh Times International - 日本版]] | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="3" | | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="3" | | ||
Line 140: | Line 172: | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="20" | [[Osho Times - Asia Edition (和尚タイムズ - アジア版)]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="20" | [[Osho Times - Asia Edition (和尚タイムズ - アジア版)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="30" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="9" | [[Osho glasnik - Novi čovjek|Osho glasnik]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="9" | [[Osho glasnik - Novi čovjek|Osho glasnik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="35" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="7" | [[Osho Wings]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="7" | [[Osho Wings]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="35" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[Osho dijest (Ошо Дайджест)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="5" | [[Osho dijest (Ошо Дайджест)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="37" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="4" | [[Osho Pulse]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="4" | [[Osho Pulse]] | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="3" | | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="3" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="19" | [[Osho World (magazine)]] and [[Osho World (ओशो वर्ल्ड)]] | | style="background-color:#00fb12;" colspan="19" | [[Osho World (magazine)]] and [[Osho World (ओशो वर्ल्ड)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="38" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Osho Connection]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="2" | [[Osho Connection]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="39" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="7" | [[Osho Times (오쇼 타임즈)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="7" | [[Osho Times (오쇼 타임즈)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="40" | | ||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="4" | [[Osho Times - Asia Edition (English)|Osho Times - Asia Edition]] | |||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="7" | [[Osho Times]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan="50" | | |||
| style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="13" | [[Yes Osho (यैस ओशो)]] | | style="background-color:#ffc300;" colspan="13" | [[Yes Osho (यैस ओशो)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-width:0px;" colspan=" | | style="border-width:0px;" colspan="52" | | ||
| style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="11" | [[Yes Osho (magazine)]] | | style="background-color:#00ddfe;" colspan="11" | [[Yes Osho (magazine)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1944 | |||
| 1945 | |||
| 1946-1950 | |||
| 1951 | |||
| 1952 | |||
| 1953 | |||
| 1954-1965 | |||
| 1966 | | 1966 | ||
| 1967 | | 1967 |
Revision as of 03:50, 30 May 2021
- Timeline of periodicals with known publication dates
Pages in category "Magazines and Newspapers"
The following 130 pages are in this category, out of 130 total.
B
O
- Orange Connection (magazine)
- Orange Juice
- Osho Bodhisatva Times (ओशो बोधिसत्व टाइम्स)
- Osho Bodywork Newsletter International
- Osho Connection
- Osho Darshan (ओशो दर्शन)
- Osho Darshan (和尚ダルシャン)
- Osho dijest (Ошо Дайджест)
- Osho Freestate
- Osho Freo Newsletter
- Osho glasnik - Novi čovjek
- Osho Magazine
- Osho Meditation Center Newsletter
- Osho New! (newsletter)
- Osho News
- Osho Nirvana (newsletter)
- Osho Now News (video magazine)
- Osho Pulse
- Osho Rajneesh Darshan (ओशो रजनीश दर्शन)
- Osho Shunya Ke Paar (ओशो शुन्य के पार)
- Osho Sugandh (ओशो सुगंध)
- Osho Tajms
- Osho Tapoban (magazine)
- Osho Tapoban (Ошо Тапобан)
- Osho Times
- Osho Times (ओशो टाइम्स)
- Osho Times (오쇼 타임즈)
- Osho Times - Asia Edition (English)
- Osho Times - Asia Edition (和尚タイムズ - アジア版)
- Osho Times - Deutsche Ausgabe
- Osho Times International (magazine)
- Osho Times International (newspaper)
- Osho Times International (ओशो टाइम्स इंटरनेशनल) (magazine)
- Osho Times International (ओशो टाइम्स इंटरनेशनल) (newspaper)
- Osho Times International (和尚タイムズインターナショナル)
- Osho Times International - Deutsche Ausgabe (magazine)
- Osho Times International - Deutsche Ausgabe (newspaper)
- Osho Times International - Edizione Italiana
- Osho Times - L'arte della meditazione
- Osho Wings
- Osho World (magazine)
- Osho World (ओशो वर्ल्ड)
R
- Rajneesh (Danish)
- Rajneesh (newspaper)
- Rajneesh Boeddhaveld Nieuwsbrief Nederland
- Rajneesh Buddhafelt
- Rajneesh Buddhafield - European Newsletter
- Rajneesh Buddhafield Hindi Newsletter (रजनीश बुद्धाफील्ड हिन्दी न्यूज़लेटर)
- Rajneesh Darshan (रजनीश दर्शन)
- Rajneesh Darshan (રજનીશ દર્શન)
- Rajneesh - Discorsi di Bhagwan Shree Rajneesh
- Rajneesh Foundation International Newsletter
- Rajneesh Foundation Newsletter
- Rajneesh Foundation Newsletter (रजनीश फाउन्डेशन न्यूज़लेटर)
- Rajneesh Foundation Newsletter (રજનીશ ફાઉન્ડેશન ન્યૂઝલેટર)
- Rajneesh Foundation Suchna Patr (रजनीश फाउंदेशन सूचना पत्र)
- Rajneesh Humaniversity (newspaper)
- Rajneesh News Bulletin (रजनीश न्यूज बुलेटिन)
- Rajneesh News Scandinavia
- Rajneesh Newsletter - Deutsche Ausgabe
- Rajneesh Newsletter (Italian)
- The Rajneesh Newspaper
- Rajneesh Nieuwsbrief
- Rajneesh Patrika (રજનીશ પત્રિકા)
- Rajneesh Prem (रजनीश प्रेम) (magazine)
- Rajneesh Prem (रजनीश प्रेम) (newspaper)
- Rajneesh Sandesh (रजनीश संदेश)
- The Rajneesh Times (India)
- The Rajneesh Times (UK)
- The Rajneesh Times (USA)
- The Rajneesh Times (दि रजनीश टाइम्स)
- Die Rajneesh Times - Deutsche Ausgabe
- The Rajneesh Times - New British Edition
- The Rajneesh Times Australia
- Rajneesh Times International
- Rajneesh Times International (रजनीश टाइम्स इंटरनेशनल)
- Rajneesh Times International - Deutsche Ausgabe
- Rajneesh Times International - Edition en Español
- Rajneesh Times International - Edition en Langue Française
- Rajneesh Times International - Edizione Italiana
- Rajneesh Times International - Skandinavisk Utgåva
- Rajneesh Times International - Svensk Edition
- Rajneesh Times International - 日本版
- The Rajneesh Times International Edition
- De Rajneesh Times Nederlandse Editie
- The Rajneesh Times of India (U.S. Edition)
- Rajneesh-Vani (रजनीश-वाणी)
- Rondom Osho