Moment to Moment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
1985 Version 1 - full length - Length 1:13:07 (In brackets corresponding track of the "Master tape") | 1985 Version 1 - full length - Length 1:13:07 (In brackets corresponding track of the "Master tape") | ||
:01 (01) [[file:TV00,126.01.mp3]] [[Moment to Moment | :{| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
| 01 || (01) || [[file:TV00,126.01.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 1|Title unknown]] 06:38 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || (02) || [[file:TV00,126.02.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 2|Title unknown]] 08:00 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || (03) || [[file:TV00,126.03.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 3|Title unknown]] 05:32 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || (04) || [[file:TV00,126.04.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 4|Title unknown]] 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || (---) || [[file:TV00,126.05.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 5|Title unknown]] 06:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || (---) || [[file:TV00,126.06.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 6|Title unknown]] 07:18 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || (05) || [[file:TV00,126.07.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 7|Title unknown]] 06:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || (06) || [[file:TV00,126.08.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 8|Title unknown]] 06:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || (07) || [[file:TV00,126.09_Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 9.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 9|Title unknown]] 06:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || (08) || [[file:TV00,126.10_Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 10.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 10|Title unknown]] 07:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || (09) || [[file:TV00,126.11.mp3]] || [[Moment to Moment (Version 1) - Track 11|Title unknown]] 04:30 | |||
|} | |||
1985 Master tape - full length - Length 0:58:40 | 1985 Master tape - full length - Length 0:58:40 | ||
:{| class="wikitable" | :{| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:34, 19 June 2020
(Please add your knowledge to this page! Check here to see how.)
- Rajneeshpuram, Oregon, U.S.A.
- Tracks 4 and 6: signature tunes of video tapes from Rajneeshpuram.
- Compare Birds on the Wing track 6.
- Compare Riding the Bull, track 8.
- Writers
- Sw Chaitanya Hari ?
- Artists
- Unknown
- Recorded
- 1985
- Released
- 1985
- Length
- 1:13:07 and 0:58:40
Tracks
1985 Version 1 - full length - Length 1:13:07 (In brackets corresponding track of the "Master tape")
01 (01) Title unknown 06:38 02 (02) Title unknown 08:00 03 (03) Title unknown 05:32 04 (04) Title unknown 08:10 05 (---) Title unknown 06:31 06 (---) Title unknown 07:18 07 (05) Title unknown 06:30 08 (06) Title unknown 06:19 09 (07) Title unknown 06:08 10 (08) Title unknown 07:30 11 (09) Title unknown 04:30
1985 Master tape - full length - Length 0:58:40
01 Title unknown 06:37 02 Title unknown 07:56 03 Title unknown 05:30 04 Title unknown 08:07 05 Title unknown 06:19 06 Title unknown 06:15 07 Title unknown 06:06 08 Title unknown 07:26 09 Title unknown 04:24
Editions
1985 Version 1
- File:OMA126.jpg
- Label (Distributor) :
- OMA Catalog No : 126
- Format : Audio Tape MC
- Artwork :
1985 Master
- File:OMA126.jpg
- Label (Distributor) :
- OMA Catalog No : 127
- Format : Audio Tape MC
- Artwork :