Osho Timeline 1964: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Events ~ year unknown|??]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_before_1964|<<]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1964|64]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1965|65]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1966|66]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1967|67]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1968|68]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1969|69]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1970|70]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1971|71]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1972|72]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1973|73]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1974|74]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1975|75]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1976|76]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1977|77]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1978|78]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1979|79]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1980|80]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1981|81]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1982|82]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1983|83]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1984|84]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1985|85]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1986|86]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1987|87]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1988|88]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1989|89]] | |||
| [[Osho_Events_1990|90]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 96: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho | | [[Osho Events ~ year unknown|??]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1964|64]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1965|65]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1966|66]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1967|67]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1968|68]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1969|69]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1970|70]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1971|71]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1972|72]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1973|73]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1974|74]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1975|75]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1976|76]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1977|77]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1978|78]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1979|79]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1980|80]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1981|81]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1982|82]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1983|83]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1984|84]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1985|85]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1986|86]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1987|87]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1988|88]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1989|89]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Events_1990|90]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:09, 8 August 2018
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |
date | time | place | type, link | language | title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jun 1964 | pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path ~ 01 ( साधना पथ / Path of Self Realization ) |
4 Jun 1964 | am | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path ~ 02 ( साधना पथ / Path of Self Realization ) |
pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 3 | |
pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 4 | |
5 Jun 1964 | am | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 5 |
pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 6 | |
pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 7 | |
6 Jun 1964 | am | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 8 |
pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 9 | |
pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 10 | |
7 Jun 1964 | am | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 11 |
pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 12 | |
pm | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 13 | |
8 Jun 1964 | am | Shri Muchala Mahavira, Ranakpur meditation camp | Discourse | Hindi | Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 14 |
17 Jun 1964 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 21 | ||
9 Sep 1964 | am | Tarabai Hall, Mumbai (Bombay) | Discourse | Hindi | unknown ** |
pm | Amolak Amichand High School, Mumbai (Bombay) | Discourse | Hindi | unknown ** | |
10 Sep 1964 | Alankar Theatre, Mumbai (Bombay) | Discourse | Hindi | Sinhanad, # ? ** | |
Fall 1964 to 31 Dec 1964 | Letters | Hindi | Path Ke Pradeep / Life Is a Soap Bubble, # 1 - # xx ** | ||
26 Oct 1964 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 125 | ||
2 Nov 1964 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 124 | ||
11 Nov 1964 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 117 | ||
23 Nov 1964 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 118 | ||
5 Dec 1964 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 8 | ||
12 Dec 1964 to 14 Dec 1964 | Jabalpur | Discourses | Hindi | unknown, "Gyan Satra" format ** |
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |