Tags: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Niziltodo) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki><!--transcribeHelp--></nowiki></code> [https://www.sannyas.wiki/index.php?search=transcribeHelp&title=Special%3ASearch&go=Go]|| Sarlo || Need transcription help | | <code><nowiki><!--transcribeHelp--></nowiki></code> [https://www.sannyas.wiki/index.php?search=transcribeHelp&title=Special%3ASearch&go=Go]|| Sarlo || Need transcription help | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki><!--Niziltodo--></nowiki></code> [https://www.sannyas.wiki/index.php?search=Niziltodo&title=Special%3ASearch&go=Go]|| Nizil || To do | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 28 January 2022
This page has a list of all tags in this Wiki.
- Tags can be used by editors to keep track of things to do, questions to be answered, etc.
- Tags can be searched in the Wiki's search-field. Even easier: use the link next to the tags in the table below.
tag / link | editor | comment |
---|---|---|
<!--tagSugitTodo1--> [1] |
Sugit | Audio to be transcribed |
<!--tagSugitTodo2--> [2] |
Sugit | Page under construction |
<!--tagSugitTodo3--> [3] |
Sugit | Temporary upload, media should be deleted? |
<!--tagSugitTodo9--> [4] |
Sugit | Research needed, various |
<!--tagSugitQ1--> [5] |
Sugit | Question for the other editors about unclear media |
<!--tagSugitQ9--> [6] |
Sugit | Question for the other editors, various |
<!--tagAntarToDo--> [7] |
Antar | To do |
<!--Sarlotodo--> [8] |
Sarlo | To do |
<!--transcribeHelp--> [9] |
Sarlo | Need transcription help |
<!--Niziltodo--> [10] |
Nizil | To do |
- How to make tags?
- Put this in the code:
<!--tagname-->
. - Tags will not be visible on the page, but a search for the tag will find the pages with that tag.