Osho Mere Maikada (music album): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Media.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
'''Tracks''' - full length | '''Tracks''' - full length | ||
{| /*class="wikitable" */ | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || [[file:TV00,393.01_Osho Ke Bhil Janamavaan.mp3]] || [[Osho Ke Bhil Janamavaan]] || 11:36 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || [[file:TV00,393.02_Osho Mere Maikada.mp3]] || [[Osho Mere Maikada]] || 09:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || [[file:TV00,393.03_Dil O Jigar Meree Jaan Osho.mp3]] || [[Dil O Jigar Meree Jaan Osho]] || 12:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || [[file:TV00,393.04_Osho Ka Karam Hai.mp3]] || [[Osho Ka Karam Hai]] || 11:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || [[file:TV00,393.05_Osho Tum Dikhate Ho.mp3]] || [[Osho Tum Dikhate Ho]] || 10:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || [[file:TV00,393.06_Osho Tumhen Salaam.mp3]] || [[Osho Tumhen Salaam]] || 08:34 | |||
|} | |||
== Editions == | == Editions == |
Revision as of 14:44, 25 July 2018
Sw Shailendra Saraswati has kindly donated the music and information of this album.
- Writers
- ?
- Artists
- Ma Amrit Priya
- ?
- Recorded
- Year unknown. Location unknown.
- Released
- Unknown
- Length
- 01:04:40
Tracks - full length
01 | Osho Ke Bhil Janamavaan | 11:36 | |
02 | Osho Mere Maikada | 09:55 | |
03 | Dil O Jigar Meree Jaan Osho | 12:29 | |
04 | Osho Ka Karam Hai | 11:40 | |
05 | Osho Tum Dikhate Ho | 10:26 | |
06 | Osho Tumhen Salaam | 08:34 |