Letterhead - Letters table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Table is for the purpose of organizing letter data regarding letterhead use. It is intended to be temporary, entries and whole page to be deleted when task is completed, unle...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<big>    Under construction</big>[[image:uc5.jpg|200px]]<big>Under construction</big> | <big>    Under construction</big>[[image:uc5.jpg|200px]]<big>Under construction</big> | ||
==1960== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mahakoshal-1 || [[Letter written on 27 Dec 1960|27 Dec 1960]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | | Mahakoshal-1 || [[Letter written on 27 Dec 1960|27 Dec 1960]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | ||
|} | |||
==1961== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mahakoshal-1 || [[Letter written on 4 Jan 1961|4 Jan 1961]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | | Mahakoshal-1 || [[Letter written on 4 Jan 1961|4 Jan 1961]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || spacer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mahakoshal-1 || [[Letter written on 10 Jan 1961|10 Jan 1961]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | | Mahakoshal-1 || [[Letter written on 10 Jan 1961|10 Jan 1961]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | ||
Line 135: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 26 Dec 1961|26 Dec 1961]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | | NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 26 Dec 1961|26 Dec 1961]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | ||
|} | |||
==1962== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 25 Jan 1962 om|25 Jan 1962 om]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || spacer | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 28 Jan 1962|28 Jan 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Mahakoshal-2 || [[Letter written on 1 Feb 1962 pm|1 Feb 1962 pm]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 4 Feb 1962 pm|4 Feb 1962 pm]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 7 Feb 1962|7 Feb 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 11 Feb 1962 am|11 Feb 1962 am]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 15 Feb 1962 pm|15 Feb 1962 pm]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 19 Feb 1962|19 Feb 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 24 Feb 1962 pm|24 Feb 1962 pm]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 2 Mar 1962 om|2 Mar 1962 om]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 6 Mar 1962|6 Mar 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 6 Mar 1962 om|6 Mar 1962 om]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|A'mayee's husband]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 8 Mar 1962|8 Mar 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 13 Mar 1962|13 Mar 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 16 Mar 1962 om|16 Mar 1962 om]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 18 Mar 1962 om|18 Mar 1962 om]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 22 Mar 1962 pm|22 Mar 1962 pm]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 25 Mar 1962|25 Mar 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 28 Mar 1962|28 Mar 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 30 Mar 1962|30 Mar 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 12 Apr 1962|12 Apr 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 17 Apr 1962|17 Apr 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 20 Apr 1962|20 Apr 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 25 Apr 1962 xm|25 Apr 1962 xm]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 28 Apr 1962 am|28 Apr 1962 am]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 9 May 1962|9 May 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 11 May 1962|11 May 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 15 May 1962|15 May 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 17 May 1962 am|17 May 1962 am]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 19 May 1962|19 May 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 22 May 1962 om|22 May 1962 om]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 23 May 1962 am|23 May 1962 am]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 24 May 1962 om|24 May 1962 om]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 26 May 1962 om|26 May 1962 om]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NapierTown-1 || [[Letter written on 31 May 1962|31 May 1962]] || [[Letters to Anandmayee|Anandmayee]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
copy-paste area: | copy-paste area: |
Revision as of 09:06, 9 March 2020
Table is for the purpose of organizing letter data regarding letterhead use. It is intended to be temporary, entries and whole page to be deleted when task is completed, unless deemed useful for long-term. Some distinctions will also be made among letters not using letterheads.
Under constructionUnder construction
1960
letterhead | dated | written to | anything else? |
---|---|---|---|
Mahakoshal-1 | 5 Oct 1960 | Anandmayee | |
Mahakoshal-1 | 22 Nov 1960 | Anandmayee | |
TaaranTaran-1 | 25 Nov 1960 | Anandmayee | |
Mahakoshal-1 | 29 Nov 1960 | Anandmayee | |
Mahakoshal-1 | 8 Dec 1960 | Anandmayee | |
Mahakoshal-1 | 15 Dec 1960 pm | Anandmayee | |
Mahakoshal-1 | 27 Dec 1960 | Anandmayee |
1961
1962
copy-paste area: